J
MMA

Joao Nicolite

0-0-0
Age—
Height—
Reach—
Stance—
KO %0%
Bouts0
Nationality—
StatusActive
Advertisement

Joao Nicolite at a Glance

Record
0-0-0

Career Analysis

Joao Nicolite has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Next Fight

  • 29Oct
    UFC BJJ 13: Tackett vs Rodriguez · Meta Apex · UFC FIGHT PASS
    4days

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Joao Nicolite's professional MMA record?

Joao Nicolite has a professional MMA record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

Who does Joao Nicolite fight next?

Joao Nicolite is next scheduled to fight Martin Gonzalez on 29 October 2026 at Meta Apex, broadcast on UFC FIGHT PASS.

Is Joao Nicolite undefeated?

No, Joao Nicolite has 0 professional losses on their record.

Advertisement