Zora Folley
BOXING

Zora Folley

0-0-0

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Age94
Height185 cm
Reach
Stance
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityUnited States
StatusActive
Advertisement

Zora Folley at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
94 years old (born 27 May 1932)
From
United States
Height
185 cm (6ft 1in)

Career Analysis

Zora Folley has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing United States on the world stage, Folley competes in the boxing division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Zora Folley's professional boxing record?

Zora Folley has a professional boxing record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Zora Folley fight next?

Zora Folley has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Zora Folley?

Zora Folley is 94 years old, born on 27 May 1932.

How tall is Zora Folley?

Zora Folley stands 185 cm (6ft 1in) tall.

Is Zora Folley undefeated?

No, Zora Folley has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Zora Folley from?

Zora Folley represents United States.

Advertisement