X
MMA

Xiong Jing Nan

0-0-0
Age38
Height165 cm
Reach
Stance
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityPeople's Republic of China
StatusActive
Advertisement

Xiong Jing Nan at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
38 years old (born 12 January 1988)
From
People's Republic of China
Height
165 cm (5ft 5in)

Career Analysis

Xiong Jing Nan has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing People's Republic of China on the world stage, Nan competes in the mma division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Xiong Jing Nan's professional MMA record?

Xiong Jing Nan has a professional MMA record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Xiong Jing Nan fight next?

Xiong Jing Nan has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Xiong Jing Nan?

Xiong Jing Nan is 38 years old, born on 12 January 1988.

How tall is Xiong Jing Nan?

Xiong Jing Nan stands 165 cm (5ft 5in) tall.

Is Xiong Jing Nan undefeated?

No, Xiong Jing Nan has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Xiong Jing Nan from?

Xiong Jing Nan represents People's Republic of China.

Advertisement