T
πŸ‡―πŸ‡΅MMA

Tomohiko Hashimoto

0-0-0
Age48
Height183 cm
Reachβ€”
Stanceβ€”
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityJapan
StatusActive
Advertisement

Tomohiko Hashimoto at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
48 years old (born 16 August 1977)
From
Japan
Height
183 cm (6ft 0in)

Career Analysis

Tomohiko Hashimoto has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing Japan on the world stage, Hashimoto competes in the mma division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Tomohiko Hashimoto's professional MMA record?

Tomohiko Hashimoto has a professional MMA record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Tomohiko Hashimoto fight next?

Tomohiko Hashimoto has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Tomohiko Hashimoto?

Tomohiko Hashimoto is 48 years old, born on 16 August 1977.

How tall is Tomohiko Hashimoto?

Tomohiko Hashimoto stands 183 cm (6ft 0in) tall.

Is Tomohiko Hashimoto undefeated?

No, Tomohiko Hashimoto has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Tomohiko Hashimoto from?

Tomohiko Hashimoto represents Japan.

Advertisement