T
🇯🇵MMA

Tetsuji Kato

0-0-0
Age48
Height
Reach
Stance
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityJapan
StatusActive
Advertisement

Tetsuji Kato at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
48 years old (born 5 December 1977)
From
Japan

Career Analysis

Tetsuji Kato has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing Japan on the world stage, Kato competes in the mma division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Tetsuji Kato's professional MMA record?

Tetsuji Kato has a professional MMA record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Tetsuji Kato fight next?

Tetsuji Kato has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Tetsuji Kato?

Tetsuji Kato is 48 years old, born on 5 December 1977.

Is Tetsuji Kato undefeated?

No, Tetsuji Kato has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Tetsuji Kato from?

Tetsuji Kato represents Japan.

Advertisement