Pinklon Thomas
BOXING

Pinklon Thomas

0-0-0

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Age68
Height191 cm
Reach
Stance
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityUnited States
StatusActive
Advertisement

Pinklon Thomas at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
68 years old (born 10 February 1958)
From
United States
Height
191 cm (6ft 3in)

Career Analysis

Pinklon Thomas has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing United States on the world stage, Thomas competes in the boxing division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Pinklon Thomas's professional boxing record?

Pinklon Thomas has a professional boxing record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Pinklon Thomas fight next?

Pinklon Thomas has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Pinklon Thomas?

Pinklon Thomas is 68 years old, born on 10 February 1958.

How tall is Pinklon Thomas?

Pinklon Thomas stands 191 cm (6ft 3in) tall.

Is Pinklon Thomas undefeated?

No, Pinklon Thomas has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Pinklon Thomas from?

Pinklon Thomas represents United States.

Advertisement