Pierre Vogel
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺBOXING

Pierre Vogel

0-0-0

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Age47
Heightβ€”
Reachβ€”
Stanceβ€”
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityGermany
StatusActive
Advertisement

Pierre Vogel at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
47 years old (born 20 July 1978)
From
Germany

Career Analysis

Pierre Vogel has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing Germany on the world stage, Vogel competes in the boxing division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Pierre Vogel's professional boxing record?

Pierre Vogel has a professional boxing record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Pierre Vogel fight next?

Pierre Vogel has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Pierre Vogel?

Pierre Vogel is 47 years old, born on 20 July 1978.

Is Pierre Vogel undefeated?

No, Pierre Vogel has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Pierre Vogel from?

Pierre Vogel represents Germany.

Advertisement