Miguel de Oliveira
πŸ‡§πŸ‡·BOXING

Miguel de Oliveira

0-0-0

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Age78
Heightβ€”
Reachβ€”
Stanceβ€”
KO %0%
Bouts0
NationalityBrazil
StatusActive
Advertisement

Miguel de Oliveira at a Glance

Record
0-0-0
Age
78 years old (born 30 September 1947)
From
Brazil

Career Analysis

Miguel de Oliveira has compiled a professional record of 0-0-0.

Representing Brazil on the world stage, Oliveira competes in the boxing division. They remain active and looking for their next fight.

Stats Breakdown

0Wins
0Losses
0%KO Rate

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Miguel de Oliveira's professional boxing record?

Miguel de Oliveira has a professional boxing record of 0 wins, 0 losses.

When does Miguel de Oliveira fight next?

Miguel de Oliveira has no fight currently scheduled. Check the boxingnews.com schedule hub for the latest announcements.

How old is Miguel de Oliveira?

Miguel de Oliveira is 78 years old, born on 30 September 1947.

Is Miguel de Oliveira undefeated?

No, Miguel de Oliveira has 0 professional losses on their record.

Where is Miguel de Oliveira from?

Miguel de Oliveira represents Brazil.

Advertisement